-->

Fútbol en directo

Sábado 19 Abril
Premier League   Tottenham Hotspur  -  Fulham    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 13:45
Bundesliga   Eintracht Braunschweig  -  Bayern Munich    Canal + Liga de Campeones 15:00
Bundesliga   Borussia Dortmund  -  Mainz 05    Multideporte 4 15:00
Premier League   Aston Villa  -  Southampton    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   West Ham United  -  Crystal Palace    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Cardiff City  -  Stoke City    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Newcastle United  -  Swansea City    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 16:00
Primera   Osasuna  -  Valencia    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 16:00
Primera   Levante  -  Getafe    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 18:00
Segunda A   Barcelona B  -  Girona    Esport 3 18:00
Segunda A   Lugo  -  Ponferradina    TVG 2 18:00
Segunda A   Real Madrid Castilla  -  Eibar    La Sexta 18:15
Premier League   Chelsea  -  Sunderland    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 18:30
Bundesliga   Hamburgo  -  Wolfsburg    Sportmanía 18:30
Primera   Real Sociedad  -  Espanyol    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 20:00
Segunda A   Mirandés  -  Las Palmas    TV Canaria 20:00
Clausura Argentina   Rosario Central  -  Estudiantes    Sportmanía 22:10
Domingo 20 Abril
Clausura Argentina   San Lorenzo  -  Newell's Old Boys    Canal + Fútbol 01:30
Primera   Almería  -  Celta Vigo    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 12:00
Segunda A   Mallorca  -  Deportivo La Coruña    Canal + 1 12:00
Premier League   Norwich City  -  Liverpool    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 13:00
Bundesliga   Nuremberg  -  Bayer Leverkusen    Sportmanía 15:00
Premier League   Hull City  -  Arsenal    C+ Fútbol / Gol Stadium 15:05
Primera   Rayo Vallecano  -  Betis    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 17:00
Segunda A   Sporting Gijon  -  Murcia    Telecable 17:00
Segunda B Grupo 1   Racing Ferrol  -  Oviedo    TVG 2 17:00
Premier League   Everton  -  Manchester United    Canal + 1 17:10
Bundesliga   Stuttgart  -  Schalke 04    Canal + Fútbol 17:30
Segunda A   Tenerife  -  Numancia    TV Canaria 18:00
Segunda A   Zaragoza  -  Jaén    La Sexta 18:15
Primera   Sevilla  -  Granada    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 19:00
Primera   Barcelona  -  Athletic Club    Canal + 1 21:00
Segunda A   Alcorcón  -  Sabadell    Teledeporte 21:00
Clausura Argentina   River Plate  -  Vélez Sarsfield    Canal + Fútbol 23:15