-->

Fútbol en directo

Jueves 30 Octubre
Copa Sudamericana   Estudiantes  -  River Plate    Gol TV 00:15
Copa Brasileña   Cruzeiro  -  Santos    Gol Stadium 01:00
Copa Brasileña   Flamengo  -  Atlético Mineiro    Gol Stadium 01:00
Copa Sudamericana   Atlético Nacional  -  Universidad César Vallejo    Gol TV 02:30
Liga Belga   Mouscron-Péruwelz  -  Brujas    Gol TV 20:30
Serie A   Hellas Verona  -  Lazio    Canal + Fútbol 20:45
Copa Sudamericana   Sao Paulo  -  Emelec    Gol TV 23:15
Viernes 31 Octubre
Copa Sudamericana   Boca Juniors  -  Cerro Porteño    Gol TV 01:30
Bundesliga   Schalke 04  -  Augsburg    Canal + Fútbol 20:30
Primera   Deportivo La Coruña  -  Getafe    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 20:45
Sábado 01 Noviembre
Premier League   Newcastle United  -  Liverpool    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 13:45
Liga Rusa   CSKA Moscú  -  Zenit San Petersburgo    Gol Stadium 14:00
Serie A   Napoli  -  Roma    Sportmanía 15:00
Bundesliga   Hamburgo  -  Bayer Leverkusen    Canal + Liga de Campeones 15:30
Premier League   Everton  -  Swansea City    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Arsenal  -  Burnley    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Hull City  -  Southampton    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Stoke City  -  West Ham United    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Leicester City  -  West Bromwich Albion    Yomvi / Gol Stadium 16:00
Premier League   Chelsea  -  Queens Park Rangers    C+ Fútbol / Gol Stadium 16:00
Primera   Granada  -  Real Madrid    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 16:00
Segunda A   Mallorca  -  Lugo    13tv 16:00
Segunda B Grupo 2   Bilbao Athletic  -  Sestao River    ETB 1 16:00
Serie A   Empoli  -  Juventus    Canal + Liga de Campeones 18:00
Primera   Atlético Madrid  -  Córdoba    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 18:00
Segunda A   Barcelona B  -  Sporting Gijon    Esport 3 18:00
Segunda A   Alavés  -  Alcorcón    ETB 1 18:00
Segunda A   Llagostera  -  Racing Santander    La Sexta 18:15
Bundesliga   Bayern Munich  -  Borussia Dortmund    Canal + Liga de Campeones 18:30
Liga Holandesa   Ajax  -  Dordrecht    Sportmanía 18:30
Segunda B Grupo 2   Real Madrid Castilla  -  Rayo Vallecano B    Real Madrid TV 19:00
Primera   Barcelona  -  Celta Vigo    Canal + 1 20:00
Segunda A   Las Palmas  -  Albacete    CMTV / TV Canaria 20:00
Segunda A   Sabadell  -  Mirandés    Esport 3 20:00
Liga Holandesa   PSV Eindhoven  -  ADO Den Haag    Canal + Liga de Campeones 20:45
Serie A   Parma  -  Inter Milan    Canal + Fútbol 20:45
Liga Argentina   Gimnasia La Plata  -  Racing Avellaneda    Multideporte 1 22:00
Primera   Real Sociedad  -  Málaga    Cuatro 22:00
Liga Brasileña   Gremio  -  Vitoria Bahia    Sportmanía 22:30
Domingo 02 Noviembre
Primera   Athletic Club  -  Sevilla    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 12:00
Segunda A   Osasuna  -  Betis    Canal + 1 12:00
Segunda B Grupo 1   Avilés  -  Celta Vigo B    TPA 12:00
Segunda B Grupo 4   Villanovense  -  Almería B    Canal Extremadura 12:00
Segunda B Grupo 2   Fuenlabrada  -  Guadalajara    CMTV 12:15
Premier League   Manchester City  -  Manchester United    C+ Fútbol / Gol TV 14:30
Serie A   Sampdoria  -  Fiorentina    Sportmanía 15:00
Premier League   Aston Villa  -  Tottenham Hotspur    Canal + 1 17:00
Primera   Villarreal  -  Valencia    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 17:00
Segunda A   Valladolid  -  Girona    Esport 3 17:00
Segunda B Grupo 1   Compostela  -  Murcia    7 Murcia / TVG 2 17:00
Bundesliga   Cologne  -  Friburgo    Canal + Fútbol 17:30
Segunda A   Zaragoza  -  Tenerife    Aragón TV / TV Canaria 18:00
Segunda A   Recreativo Huelva  -  Numancia    La Sexta 18:15
Primera   Levante  -  Almería    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 19:00
Liga Argentina   San Lorenzo  -  Boca Juniors    Multideporte 2 20:00
Liga Argentina   Tigre  -  Lanús    Multideporte 1 20:00
Serie A   AC Milan  -  Palermo    Canal + Fútbol 20:45
Primera   Elche  -  Espanyol    Canal + Liga / Gol TV 21:00
Segunda A   Leganés  -  Ponferradina    Teledeporte 21:00
Liga Argentina   River Plate  -  Estudiantes    Canal + Liga de Campeones 22:15